|
||||||
|
||||||
Results Summary | Summary of all Stage Times | Stage Detail | Penalty Detail | Retirements |
Summary of Stage Times for PFR National |
Friday Evening |
Car | Entry | SS1 Swakum North | SS2 Swakum South | Section Pen | Section Total Stage Time |
1 | Antoine Lestage/Alan Ockwell | 00:06:38.10 | 00:06:55.30 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:13:33.40 |
2 | Brandon Semenuk/John Hall | 00:06:50.00 | 00:07:15.50 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:14:05.50 |
3 | Boris Djordjevic/Darren Garrod | 00:07:04.60 | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:07:04.60 |
4 | Leonid Urlichich/Sam Roxon | 00:07:12.60 | 00:07:25.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:14:37.60 |
5 | David Nickel/Alex Gelsomino | 00:07:31.90 | 00:08:08.90 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:15:40.80 |
6 | Sam Albert/Rhianon Gelsomino | 00:07:46.20 | 00:07:57.80 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:15:44.00 |
7 | Roger Sieber/Garrett Mealing | 00:34:43.90 | 00:08:27.60 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:43:11.50 |
8 | Nicholas Spencer/John Kesslar | 00:08:26.40 | 00:11:45.30 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:20:11.70 |
9 | Travis Nease/Krista Skucas | 00:07:49.80 | 00:09:02.50 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:16:52.30 |
10 | Dave Clark/Jamie Willetts | 00:08:09.80 | 00:08:41.80 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:16:51.60 |
11 | Justin Bayliff/Chris Kramer | 00:12:22.10 | 00:08:14.00 | 00:01:10.00 | 00:20:36.10 |
12 | Jason Bailey/Shayne Peterson | 00:08:24.90 | 00:08:14.30 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:16:39.20 |
13 | Vilnis Dimpers/Liga Kotane | 00:08:07.10 | 00:08:15.30 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:16:22.40 |
14 | Eric Grochowski/Martin Headland | 00:08:09.40 | 00:08:08.80 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:16:18.20 |
15 | Eric Pehota/Jennifer Daly | 00:08:02.90 | 00:08:53.10 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:16:56.00 |
16 | Krystian Ostrowski/Christopher Galeki | 00:08:19.90 | 00:09:15.90 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:17:35.80 |
17 | Dave Wallingford/Leanne Junnila | 00:07:58.40 | 00:08:30.70 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:16:29.10 |
18 | Brandon Liang/Michael Szewczyk | 00:08:27.20 | 00:08:21.60 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:16:48.80 |
19 | Adam Jones/Chawna Imber | 00:08:29.10 | 00:09:14.90 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:17:44.00 |
20 | Matt Bobyn/Dan Bobyn | 00:08:43.70 | 00:08:48.10 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:17:31.80 |
21 | Andrew Avery/David Ma | 00:12:21.60 | 00:08:27.40 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:20:49.00 |
22 | Matt Pullen/Peter Brook | 00:10:33.60 | 00:09:15.90 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:19:49.50 |
23 | Larry Clark/Robert Gobright | 00:09:28.00 | 00:09:15.90 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:18:43.90 |
24 | Ken Wawryk/Robin Chapelsky | 00:08:20.80 | 00:08:30.30 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:16:51.10 |
25 | Alex Kouzmin/Matthew Martin | 00:09:05.70 | 00:09:15.90 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:18:21.60 |
26 | Pierce Fabian/Tiffany MacDonald | 00:09:52.50 | 00:09:15.90 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:19:08.40 |
27 | Christopher J. Miller/Rankin Kern | 00:09:33.80 | 00:09:15.90 | 00:00:40.00 | 00:18:49.70 |
28 | Corey Salsberry/Phil Meyers | 00:08:15.30 | 00:08:28.40 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:16:43.70 |
29 | Tony Torchia/Rebecca Ruston | 00:08:40.80 | 00:09:15.90 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:17:56.70 |
30 | Nick Wood/Steve Stevenson | 00:08:53.80 | 00:09:15.90 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:18:09.70 |
31 | Oliver Schroeder/Korni Rempel | 00:09:29.30 | 00:09:15.90 | 00:00:20.00 | 00:18:45.20 |
32 | Trevor Evenson/Heather Evernson | 00:09:56.60 | 00:09:15.90 | 00:00:20.00 | 00:19:12.50 |
33 | Philip Bergman/Stephan Bergman | 00:09:15.00 | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:09:15.00 |
Dillard |
Car | Entry | SS5 Missezula-Dillard | SS6 Missezula-Dillard | Section Pen | Section Total Stage Time |
1 | Antoine Lestage/Alan Ockwell | 00:14:02.50 | 00:12:37.11 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:26:39.61 |
2 | Brandon Semenuk/John Hall | 00:14:10.60 | 00:12:29.07 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:26:39.67 |
3 | Boris Djordjevic/Darren Garrod | n/a | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.00 |
4 | Leonid Urlichich/Sam Roxon | 00:14:26.30 | 00:13:15.18 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:27:41.48 |
5 | David Nickel/Alex Gelsomino | 00:14:42.50 | 00:13:03.27 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:27:45.77 |
6 | Sam Albert/Rhianon Gelsomino | 00:15:09.53 | 00:51:36.77 | 00:00:00.00 | 01:06:46.30 |
7 | Roger Sieber/Garrett Mealing | 00:13:49.50 | 00:13:09.69 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:26:59.19 |
8 | Nicholas Spencer/John Kesslar | 00:15:11.70 | 00:13:50.10 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:29:01.80 |
9 | Travis Nease/Krista Skucas | 00:15:22.70 | 00:12:51.23 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:28:13.93 |
10 | Dave Clark/Jamie Willetts | 00:17:14.21 | 00:14:12.52 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:31:26.73 |
11 | Justin Bayliff/Chris Kramer | 00:23:49.50 ** | 00:17:29.07 ** | 00:00:00.00 | 00:41:18.56 |
12 | Jason Bailey/Shayne Peterson | 00:14:18.90 | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:14:18.90 |
13 | Vilnis Dimpers/Liga Kotane | 00:15:01.90 | 00:13:58.36 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:29:00.26 |
14 | Eric Grochowski/Martin Headland | 00:15:02.40 | 00:13:52.11 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:28:54.51 |
15 | Eric Pehota/Jennifer Daly | 00:15:49.90 | 00:13:27.11 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:29:17.01 |
16 | Krystian Ostrowski/Christopher Galeki | 00:15:41.40 | 00:13:47.67 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:29:29.07 |
17 | Dave Wallingford/Leanne Junnila | 00:15:25.70 | 00:13:45.59 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:29:11.28 |
18 | Brandon Liang/Michael Szewczyk | 00:15:05.10 | 00:14:55.34 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:30:00.44 |
19 | Adam Jones/Chawna Imber | n/a | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.00 |
20 | Matt Bobyn/Dan Bobyn | 00:15:48.80 | 00:21:48.89 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:37:37.69 |
21 | Andrew Avery/David Ma | 00:18:54.40 | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:18:54.40 |
22 | Matt Pullen/Peter Brook | 00:24:18.90 ** | 00:18:45.59 ** | 00:00:00.00 | 00:43:04.49 |
23 | Larry Clark/Robert Gobright | 00:21:35.10 | 00:14:33.83 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:36:08.93 |
24 | Ken Wawryk/Robin Chapelsky | 00:16:03.31 | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:16:03.31 |
25 | Alex Kouzmin/Matthew Martin | 00:18:48.84 | 00:15:01.69 | 00:01:30.00 | 00:33:50.53 |
26 | Pierce Fabian/Tiffany MacDonald | 00:17:41.70 | 00:15:34.46 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:33:16.16 |
27 | Christopher J. Miller/Rankin Kern | n/a | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.00 |
28 | Corey Salsberry/Phil Meyers | 00:15:45.80 | 00:14:11.24 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:29:57.04 |
29 | Tony Torchia/Rebecca Ruston | 00:17:25.20 | 00:14:45.33 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:32:10.53 |
30 | Nick Wood/Steve Stevenson | 00:18:43.80 | 00:14:56.10 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:33:39.90 |
31 | Oliver Schroeder/Korni Rempel | 00:20:38.90 | 00:15:43.38 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:36:22.28 |
32 | Trevor Evenson/Heather Evernson | 00:19:15.20 | 00:16:47.27 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:36:02.47 |
33 | Philip Bergman/Stephan Bergman | 00:22:23.10 | 00:16:07.91 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.00 |
Spius |
Car | Entry | SS7 Spius | SS8 Spius | Section Pen | Section Total Stage Time |
1 | Antoine Lestage/Alan Ockwell | 00:17:16.40 | 00:17:29.60 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:34:46.00 |
2 | Brandon Semenuk/John Hall | 00:17:56.10 | 00:17:40.60 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:35:36.70 |
3 | Boris Djordjevic/Darren Garrod | n/a | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.00 |
4 | Leonid Urlichich/Sam Roxon | 00:18:59.30 | 00:18:56.60 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:37:55.90 |
5 | David Nickel/Alex Gelsomino | 00:18:40.50 | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:18:40.50 |
6 | Sam Albert/Rhianon Gelsomino | n/a | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.00 |
7 | Roger Sieber/Garrett Mealing | 00:18:54.10 | 00:19:42.40 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:38:36.50 |
8 | Nicholas Spencer/John Kesslar | 00:20:02.50 | 00:19:54.30 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:39:56.80 |
9 | Travis Nease/Krista Skucas | 00:19:16.10 | 00:19:32.30 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:38:48.40 |
10 | Dave Clark/Jamie Willetts | 00:20:11.30 | 00:20:08.40 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:40:19.70 |
11 | Justin Bayliff/Chris Kramer | 00:19:48.40 | 00:19:12.90 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:39:01.30 |
12 | Jason Bailey/Shayne Peterson | n/a | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.00 |
13 | Vilnis Dimpers/Liga Kotane | 00:19:41.60 | 00:19:33.10 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:39:14.70 |
14 | Eric Grochowski/Martin Headland | 00:20:45.30 | 00:20:45.90 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:41:31.20 |
15 | Eric Pehota/Jennifer Daly | 00:19:43.00 | 00:19:12.30 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:38:55.30 |
16 | Krystian Ostrowski/Christopher Galeki | 00:20:13.40 | 00:19:56.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:40:09.40 |
17 | Dave Wallingford/Leanne Junnila | 00:20:06.80 | 00:20:08.40 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:40:15.20 |
18 | Brandon Liang/Michael Szewczyk | 00:21:22.90 | 00:21:20.90 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:42:43.80 |
19 | Adam Jones/Chawna Imber | n/a | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.00 |
20 | Matt Bobyn/Dan Bobyn | 00:21:06.30 | 00:21:02.70 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:42:09.00 |
21 | Andrew Avery/David Ma | n/a | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.00 |
22 | Matt Pullen/Peter Brook | 00:23:14.03 | 00:23:06.89 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:46:20.92 |
23 | Larry Clark/Robert Gobright | 00:21:52.60 | 00:21:10.30 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:43:02.90 |
24 | Ken Wawryk/Robin Chapelsky | n/a | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.00 |
25 | Alex Kouzmin/Matthew Martin | 00:23:14.20 | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:23:14.20 |
26 | Pierce Fabian/Tiffany MacDonald | 00:22:26.70 | 00:22:41.80 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:45:08.50 |
27 | Christopher J. Miller/Rankin Kern | n/a | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.00 |
28 | Corey Salsberry/Phil Meyers | 00:20:02.30 | 00:19:51.40 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:39:53.70 |
29 | Tony Torchia/Rebecca Ruston | 00:21:06.40 | 00:20:15.60 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:41:22.00 |
30 | Nick Wood/Steve Stevenson | 00:21:11.70 | 00:23:32.80 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:44:44.50 |
31 | Oliver Schroeder/Korni Rempel | 00:22:22.40 | 00:21:56.90 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:44:19.30 |
32 | Trevor Evenson/Heather Evernson | n/a | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.00 |
33 | Philip Bergman/Stephan Bergman | n/a | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.00 |
|
||||||
Page Design and Content Copyright© West Coast Rally Association |