|
||||||
|
||||||
Results Summary | Summary of all Stage Times | Stage Detail | Penalty Detail | Retirements |
Summary of Stage Times for PFR National |
Friday Evening |
Car | Entry | SS1 Swakum 1 | SS2 Kirby 1 | Section Pen | Section Total Stage Time |
1 | Karel Carré/Samuel Joyal | 00:07:09.80 | 00:08:52.39 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:16:02.19 |
2 | Sam Albert/Krista Skucas | 00:07:29.98 | 00:09:20.86 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:16:50.84 |
3 | Dave Wallingford/Leanne Junnila | 00:07:25.20 | 00:18:52.39 ** | 00:00:00.00 | 00:26:17.59 |
4 | Krystian Ostrowski/Chris Galecki | 00:07:16.47 | 00:09:49.20 * | 00:00:00.00 | 00:17:05.67 |
6 | Mark Jenings-Bates/Jackie Jennings-Bates | 00:08:15.38 | 00:10:31.70 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:18:47.08 |
7 | Brandon Liang/Michael Szewczyk | 00:08:02.03 | 00:10:31.08 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:18:33.11 |
8 | Philipe Benoit/Peter Brook | 00:07:23.18 | 00:09:36.01 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:16:59.19 |
10 | Wim van der Poel/Bryan Lord | 00:07:47.18 | 00:09:36.32 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:17:23.50 |
11 | Dave Clark/Jamie Willetts | 00:07:37.94 | 00:09:45.38 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:17:23.32 |
12 | Dimitriy Kishkarev/David Ma | 00:07:58.52 | 00:10:46.64 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:18:45.16 |
13 | Joel Cates/Tiffany MacDonald | 00:08:14.02 | 00:10:29.53 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:18:43.55 |
14 | John Hill/William (Billy) Irvin | 00:07:36.56 | 00:10:16.89 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:17:53.45 |
15 | Ken Wawryk/Chris Kremer | 00:07:30.86 | 00:09:43.59 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:17:14.45 |
16 | Tony Torchia/Rebecca Ruston | 00:07:48.00 | 00:10:00.62 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:17:48.62 |
17 | Matt Bobyn/Dan Bobyn | 00:07:53.39 | 00:10:19.71 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:18:13.10 |
18 | Nick Wood/Chawna Imber | 00:07:37.12 | 00:10:20.93 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:17:58.05 |
19 | Larry Clark/Robert Gobright | 00:07:59.06 | 00:11:18.93 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:19:17.99 |
20 | John Munroe/Bill Dubreuil | 00:08:01.73 | 00:10:22.75 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:18:24.48 |
21 | Chris Miller/Michelle Miller | 00:09:14.95 | 00:11:56.31 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:21:11.26 |
22 | Pierce Fabian/Paul Lang | 00:09:06.37 | 00:11:26.71 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:20:33.08 |
23 | Alex Kouzmin/Steve Stevenson | 00:08:56.61 | 00:11:45.63 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:20:42.24 |
24 | Oliver Schroeder/Betsy Nguyen | 00:08:26.59 | 00:11:33.77 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:20:00.36 |
27 | Bryan Palsson/Andrew Andrus | 00:08:43.48 | 00:10:50.94 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:19:34.42 |
29 | Rob Behan/Charmaine McKeen | 00:08:42.10 | 00:11:18.84 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:20:00.94 |
32 | Karen Jankowski/Mitch Meadows | 00:11:00.48 | 00:15:48.56 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:26:49.04 |
36 | Haowen Chu/Rob Jackett | 00:09:23.77 | 00:12:06.86 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:21:30.63 |
Friday Night |
Car | Entry | SS3 Swakum 2 | SS4 Kirby 2 | Section Pen | Section Total Stage Time |
1 | Karel Carré/Samuel Joyal | 00:07:28.70 | 00:09:20.82 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:16:49.52 |
2 | Sam Albert/Krista Skucas | 00:07:31.52 | 00:09:24.07 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:16:55.59 |
3 | Dave Wallingford/Leanne Junnila | 00:12:28.70 ** | 00:14:20.82 ** | 00:00:00.00 | 00:26:49.52 |
4 | Krystian Ostrowski/Chris Galecki | 00:07:54.03 | 00:10:10.12 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:18:04.15 |
6 | Mark Jenings-Bates/Jackie Jennings-Bates | 00:08:09.39 | 00:10:17.22 | 00:03:00.00 | 00:18:26.61 |
7 | Brandon Liang/Michael Szewczyk | 00:46:09.81 | 00:12:18.83 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:58:28.64 |
8 | Philipe Benoit/Peter Brook | 00:07:45.53 | 00:09:58.68 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:17:44.21 |
10 | Wim van der Poel/Bryan Lord | 00:08:15.32 | 00:10:20.60 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:18:35.92 |
11 | Dave Clark/Jamie Willetts | 00:07:51.99 | 00:10:18.01 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:18:10.00 |
12 | Dimitriy Kishkarev/David Ma | 00:15:34.08 | 00:14:11.85 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:29:45.93 |
13 | Joel Cates/Tiffany MacDonald | 00:08:29.61 | 00:10:38.73 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:19:08.34 |
14 | John Hill/William (Billy) Irvin | 00:07:54.84 | 00:10:30.75 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:18:25.59 |
15 | Ken Wawryk/Chris Kremer | 00:07:40.41 | 00:09:46.80 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:17:27.21 |
16 | Tony Torchia/Rebecca Ruston | 00:07:42.08 | 00:10:05.48 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:17:47.56 |
17 | Matt Bobyn/Dan Bobyn | 00:08:25.21 | 00:10:32.82 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:18:58.03 |
18 | Nick Wood/Chawna Imber | 00:08:01.11 | 00:10:50.57 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:18:51.68 |
19 | Larry Clark/Robert Gobright | 00:08:14.45 | 00:11:30.38 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:19:44.83 |
20 | John Munroe/Bill Dubreuil | 00:08:31.03 | 00:11:11.85 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:19:42.88 |
21 | Chris Miller/Michelle Miller | 00:08:22.22 | 00:10:59.84 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:19:22.06 |
22 | Pierce Fabian/Paul Lang | 00:10:31.80 | 00:12:03.79 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:22:35.59 |
23 | Alex Kouzmin/Steve Stevenson | 00:09:12.43 | 00:12:26.50 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:21:38.93 |
24 | Oliver Schroeder/Betsy Nguyen | 00:09:11.46 | 00:11:56.19 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:21:07.65 |
27 | Bryan Palsson/Andrew Andrus | 00:09:07.82 | 00:19:20.82 ** | 00:00:00.00 | 00:28:28.64 |
29 | Rob Behan/Charmaine McKeen | 00:09:13.60 | 00:12:02.39 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:21:15.99 |
32 | Karen Jankowski/Mitch Meadows | 00:11:36.47 | 00:16:34.95 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:28:11.42 |
36 | Haowen Chu/Rob Jackett | 00:09:18.36 | 00:14:01.10 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:23:19.46 |
Helmer |
Car | Entry | SS5 Helmer 1 | SS6 Helmer 2 | Section Pen | Section Total Stage Time |
1 | Karel Carré/Samuel Joyal | 00:17:33.64 | 00:16:28.96 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:34:02.60 |
2 | Sam Albert/Krista Skucas | 00:19:20.40 | 00:26:28.96 ** | 00:00:00.00 | 00:45:49.36 |
3 | Dave Wallingford/Leanne Junnila | 00:18:32.57 | 00:17:07.85 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:35:40.42 |
4 | Krystian Ostrowski/Chris Galecki | 00:18:53.17 | 00:17:14.04 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:36:07.21 |
6 | Mark Jenings-Bates/Jackie Jennings-Bates | 00:27:33.64 ** | 00:21:28.96 ** | 00:00:00.00 | 00:49:02.60 |
7 | Brandon Liang/Michael Szewczyk | 00:21:27.43 | 00:22:58.74 | 00:00:10.00 | 00:44:26.17 |
8 | Philipe Benoit/Peter Brook | 00:19:14.95 | 00:18:11.41 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:37:26.36 |
10 | Wim van der Poel/Bryan Lord | 00:19:14.78 | 00:29:18.54 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:48:33.32 |
11 | Dave Clark/Jamie Willetts | 00:19:56.77 | 00:17:10.28 | 00:05:00.00 | 00:37:07.05 |
12 | Dimitriy Kishkarev/David Ma | 00:20:17.69 | 00:19:34.76 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:39:52.45 |
13 | Joel Cates/Tiffany MacDonald | 00:20:35.33 | 00:19:47.37 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:40:22.70 |
14 | John Hill/William (Billy) Irvin | 00:19:15.26 | 00:18:55.56 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:38:10.82 |
15 | Ken Wawryk/Chris Kremer | 00:20:36.56 | 00:17:20.52 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:37:57.08 |
16 | Tony Torchia/Rebecca Ruston | 00:19:32.42 | 00:17:43.93 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:37:16.35 |
17 | Matt Bobyn/Dan Bobyn | 00:20:00.38 | 00:18:40.62 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:38:41.00 |
18 | Nick Wood/Chawna Imber | 00:18:28.55 | 00:18:40.85 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:37:09.40 |
19 | Larry Clark/Robert Gobright | 00:20:19.38 | 00:18:31.03 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:38:50.41 |
20 | John Munroe/Bill Dubreuil | 00:29:28.57 | 00:31:13.28 ** | 00:00:00.00 | 01:00:41.85 |
21 | Chris Miller/Michelle Miller | 00:31:16.62 | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:31:16.62 |
22 | Pierce Fabian/Paul Lang | 00:30:42.83 | 00:27:10.28 ** | 00:00:00.00 | 00:57:53.11 |
23 | Alex Kouzmin/Steve Stevenson | 00:22:56.62 | 00:21:13.28 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:44:09.90 |
24 | Oliver Schroeder/Betsy Nguyen | 00:42:25.99 | 00:20:01.19 | 00:00:00.00 | 01:02:27.18 |
27 | Bryan Palsson/Andrew Andrus | 00:21:50.43 | 00:22:14.15 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:44:04.57 |
29 | Rob Behan/Charmaine McKeen | 00:21:42.98 | 00:28:32.79 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:50:15.77 |
32 | Karen Jankowski/Mitch Meadows | 00:27:26.26 | 00:24:14.53 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:51:40.79 |
36 | Haowen Chu/Rob Jackett | 00:41:45.01 | 00:21:37.61 | 00:00:00.00 | 01:03:22.62 |
Brookmere |
Car | Entry | SS7 Brookmere | Section Pen | Section Total Stage Time |
1 | Karel Carré/Samuel Joyal | 00:16:25.15 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:16:25.15 |
2 | Sam Albert/Krista Skucas | 00:21:25.15 ** | 00:00:00.00 | 00:21:25.15 |
3 | Dave Wallingford/Leanne Junnila | 00:17:07.47 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:17:07.47 |
4 | Krystian Ostrowski/Chris Galecki | 00:17:51.82 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:17:51.82 |
6 | Mark Jenings-Bates/Jackie Jennings-Bates | 00:18:01.70 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:18:01.70 |
7 | Brandon Liang/Michael Szewczyk | 00:18:50.35 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:18:50.35 |
8 | Philipe Benoit/Peter Brook | 00:18:08.49 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:18:08.49 |
10 | Wim van der Poel/Bryan Lord | 00:26:46.40 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:26:46.40 |
11 | Dave Clark/Jamie Willetts | 00:17:37.08 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:17:37.08 |
12 | Dimitriy Kishkarev/David Ma | 00:18:46.44 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:18:46.44 |
13 | Joel Cates/Tiffany MacDonald | 00:20:38.38 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:20:38.38 |
14 | John Hill/William (Billy) Irvin | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.00 |
15 | Ken Wawryk/Chris Kremer | 00:17:16.72 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:17:16.72 |
16 | Tony Torchia/Rebecca Ruston | 00:17:51.95 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:17:51.95 |
17 | Matt Bobyn/Dan Bobyn | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.00 |
18 | Nick Wood/Chawna Imber | 00:20:07.52 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:20:07.52 |
19 | Larry Clark/Robert Gobright | 00:20:38.81 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:20:38.81 |
20 | John Munroe/Bill Dubreuil | 00:32:00.65 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:32:00.65 |
21 | Chris Miller/Michelle Miller | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.00 |
22 | Pierce Fabian/Paul Lang | 00:27:37.08 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:27:37.08 |
23 | Alex Kouzmin/Steve Stevenson | 00:22:20.71 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:22:20.71 |
24 | Oliver Schroeder/Betsy Nguyen | 00:21:06.91 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:21:06.91 |
27 | Bryan Palsson/Andrew Andrus | 00:21:23.67 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:21:23.67 |
29 | Rob Behan/Charmaine McKeen | 00:22:42.80 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:22:42.80 |
32 | Karen Jankowski/Mitch Meadows | 00:25:14.50 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:25:14.50 |
36 | Haowen Chu/Rob Jackett | 00:22:00.65 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:22:00.65 |
Spius |
Car | Entry | SS8 Spius 1 | Section Pen | Section Total Stage Time |
1 | Karel Carré/Samuel Joyal | 00:27:38.12 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:27:38.12 |
2 | Sam Albert/Krista Skucas | 00:27:35.28 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:27:35.28 |
3 | Dave Wallingford/Leanne Junnila | 00:27:58.49 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:27:58.49 |
4 | Krystian Ostrowski/Chris Galecki | 00:28:39.84 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:28:39.84 |
6 | Mark Jenings-Bates/Jackie Jennings-Bates | 00:28:51.96 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:28:51.96 |
7 | Brandon Liang/Michael Szewczyk | 00:29:59.53 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:29:59.53 |
8 | Philipe Benoit/Peter Brook | 00:29:50.28 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:29:50.28 |
10 | Wim van der Poel/Bryan Lord | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.00 |
11 | Dave Clark/Jamie Willetts | 00:29:11.69 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:29:11.69 |
12 | Dimitriy Kishkarev/David Ma | 00:30:36.86 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:30:36.86 |
13 | Joel Cates/Tiffany MacDonald | 00:30:51.43 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:30:51.43 |
14 | John Hill/William (Billy) Irvin | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.00 |
15 | Ken Wawryk/Chris Kremer | 00:26:24.36 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:26:24.36 |
16 | Tony Torchia/Rebecca Ruston | 00:32:26.62 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:32:26.62 |
17 | Matt Bobyn/Dan Bobyn | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.00 |
18 | Nick Wood/Chawna Imber | 00:29:45.52 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:29:45.52 |
19 | Larry Clark/Robert Gobright | 00:31:26.24 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:31:26.24 |
20 | John Munroe/Bill Dubreuil | 00:30:00.00 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.00 |
21 | Chris Miller/Michelle Miller | n/a | 00:00:00.00 | 00:00:00.00 |
22 | Pierce Fabian/Paul Lang | 00:30:16.13 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:30:16.13 |
23 | Alex Kouzmin/Steve Stevenson | 00:36:20.74 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:36:20.74 |
24 | Oliver Schroeder/Betsy Nguyen | 00:35:47.28 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:35:47.28 |
27 | Bryan Palsson/Andrew Andrus | 00:31:19.21 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:31:19.21 |
29 | Rob Behan/Charmaine McKeen | 00:37:41.56 | 00:00:10.00 | 00:37:41.56 |
32 | Karen Jankowski/Mitch Meadows | 00:40:50.20 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:40:50.20 |
36 | Haowen Chu/Rob Jackett | 00:32:36.79 | 00:00:00.00 | 00:32:36.79 |
|
||||
Page Design and Content Copyright© West Coast Rally Association |